Modify Search

MAHAKAUSHAL EXP - 12189 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 961 Km

Train number 12189 is named as MAHAKAUSHAL EXP and travels 961 km.

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 18:10 and reaches station H NIZAMUDDIN at 11:40 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 18:10 0 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 18:38 18:40 39 1
KATNI - KTE 19:15 19:20 91 1
MAIHAR - MYR 20:03 20:05 154 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 20:17 20:18 168 1
SATNA - STA 20:40 20:50 189 1
JAITWAR - JTW 21:03 21:05 209 1
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 21:36 21:38 230 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K - CKTD 22:58 23:00 298 1
ATARRA - ATE 23:29 23:31 335 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 00:02 00:12 367 2
MAHOBA JN - MBA 00:53 00:55 421 2
BELA TAL - BTX 01:23 01:25 451 2
HARPALPUR - HPP 01:43 01:45 473 2
Ad
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 02:08 02:10 495 2
NIVARI - NEW 02:48 02:50 527 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 03:57 04:10 558 2
DATIA - DAA 04:40 04:42 583 2
DABRA - DBA 05:04 05:06 613 2
GWALIOR - GWL 05:50 05:55 656 2
MORENA - MRA 06:20 06:22 694 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 07:03 07:05 722 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:05 08:10 774 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 08:18 08:20 778 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 09:15 09:20 828 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 09:48 09:50 869 2
PALWAL - PWL 10:33 10:35 911 2
BALLABGARH - BVH 10:51 10:53 932 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 11:02 11:04 940 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:40 Dest 961 2
Ad