Modify Search

MAHAKAUSHAL EXP - 12189 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 961 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 18:10 0 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 18:38 18:40 39 1
KATNI - KTE 19:15 19:20 91 1
MAIHAR - MYR 20:03 20:05 154 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 20:17 20:18 168 1
SATNA - STA 20:40 20:50 189 1
JAITWAR - JTW 21:03 21:05 209 1
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 21:36 21:38 230 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K - CKTD 22:58 23:00 298 1
ATARRA - ATE 23:29 23:31 335 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 00:02 00:12 367 2
MAHOBA JN - MBA 00:53 00:55 421 2
BELA TAL - BTX 01:23 01:25 451 2
HARPALPUR - HPP 01:43 01:45 473 2
Ad
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 02:08 02:10 495 2
NIVARI - NEW 02:48 02:50 527 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 03:57 04:10 558 2
DATIA - DAA 04:40 04:42 583 2
DABRA - DBA 05:04 05:06 613 2
GWALIOR - GWL 05:50 05:55 656 2
MORENA - MRA 06:20 06:22 694 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 07:03 07:05 722 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:05 08:10 774 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 08:18 08:20 778 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 09:15 09:20 828 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 09:48 09:50 869 2
PALWAL - PWL 10:33 10:35 911 2
BALLABGARH - BVH 10:51 10:53 932 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 11:02 11:04 940 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:40 Dest 961 2
Ad