MAHABODHI EXP [12398] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAHABODHI EXP [12398] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAHABODHI EXP12398NDLSGAYASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 12:10 0
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 13:51 13:53 138
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 17:35 17:40 447
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 20:10 20:15 641
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 1 21:18 21:20 719
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 23:25 23:40 790
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 2 Src 00:02 807
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 00:27 00:29 844
KUDRA [KTQ] 2 00:45 00:47 866
SASARAM [SSM] 2 01:06 01:08 892
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 01:25 01:27 910
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 01:38 01:40 926
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 2 02:02 02:04 957
GURARU [GRRU] 2 02:16 02:18 973
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 03:15 Dest 995
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.