Modify Search

MAHABODHI EXP - 12398 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 989 Km

Train number 12398 is named as MAHABODHI EXP and travels 989 km.

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 12:10 and reaches station GAYA JN at 03:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 12:10 0 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 13:51 13:53 132 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 17:30 17:40 440 1
BHARWARI - BRE 19:15 19:16 597 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 20:15 20:20 634 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 21:23 21:25 716 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 23:25 23:40 786 1
Ad
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR 23:56 23:57 802 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 00:22 00:23 839 2
KUDRA - KTQ 00:40 00:41 861 2
SASARAM - SSM 01:01 01:02 886 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 01:17 01:19 904 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 01:32 01:33 921 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 01:55 01:56 952 2
GURARU - GRRU 02:09 02:10 968 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 03:20 Dest 989 2
Ad