Modify Search

MAHABODHI EXP - 12397 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GAYA JN (GAYA)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 989 Km

Train number 12397 is named as MAHABODHI EXP and travels 989 km.

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 14:15 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 04:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 14:15 0 1
GURARU - GRRU 14:33 14:35 22 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 14:47 14:49 38 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 15:10 15:12 69 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 15:28 15:30 86 1
SASARAM - SSM 15:42 15:44 103 1
KUDRA - KTQ 16:03 16:05 129 1
Ad
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 16:21 16:23 151 1
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR 16:47 16:49 188 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:30 17:40 204 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 18:42 18:44 274 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 19:50 20:00 356 1
BHARWARI - BRE 20:27 20:28 393 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 22:15 22:20 550 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 01:32 01:34 858 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 04:30 Dest 989 2
Ad