Modify Search

NANDA DEVI EXP - 12402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HARRAWALA (HRW)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Daily 760 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HARRAWALA - HRW 23:02 23:04 9 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 00:12 00:17 52 2
ROORKEE - RK 00:56 00:58 93 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 02:11 02:13 177 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 02:54 02:56 232 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 03:46 03:48 280 2
Ad
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 04:35 04:50 302 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 06:28 06:30 436 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 06:53 06:55 469 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 07:37 07:38 544 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 08:03 08:05 588 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 08:48 08:50 652 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 10:35 Dest 760 2
Ad