Modify Search

NANDA DEVI EXP - 12401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KOTA JN (KOTA)HARRAWALA (HRW)
Daily 751 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 17:55 0 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 19:03 19:05 108 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 19:43 19:45 172 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 20:14 20:15 216 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 20:53 20:55 291 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 21:38 21:40 324 1
Ad
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 23:35 23:45 458 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 00:26 00:28 481 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 01:06 01:08 528 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 01:47 01:49 583 2
ROORKEE - RK 03:10 03:12 667 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 03:53 03:58 708 2
HARRAWALA - HRW 05:07 05:08 751 2
Ad