MADGAON - RATNAGIRI - 50102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADGAON (MAO)RATNAGIRI (RN)
Daily 244 Km

Train number 50102 is named as MADGAON - RATNAGIRI and travels 244km distance

Train departs from station MADGAON at 20:00 and reaches station RATNAGIRI at 03:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADGAON - MAO Src 20:00 0 1
SURAVALI - SRVX 20:08 20:09 7 1
MAJORDA - MJO 20:15 20:16 11 1
VERNA - VEN 20:26 20:27 18 1
KARMALI - KRMI 20:50 20:51 34 1
THIVIM - THVM 21:10 21:11 51 1
PERNEM - PERN 21:24 21:25 62 1
MADURE - MADR 21:40 21:41 76 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 21:55 21:56 84 1
ZARAP - ZARP 22:11 22:12 94 1
Advertisement
KUDAL - KUDL 22:24 22:25 104 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 22:36 22:37 115 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 22:53 22:54 132 1
NANDGAON ROAD - NAN 23:11 23:12 148 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD - VBW 23:30 23:31 163 1
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 23:50 23:51 180 1
SAUNDAL - SUAL 23:57 23:58 187 1
VILAVADE - VID 00:05 00:06 197 2
VERAVALI H - VRLI 00:14 00:15 205 2
ADAVALI - ADVI 00:30 00:31 213 2
NIVASAR - NIV 00:50 00:51 229 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 03:35 Dest 244 2

FAQS

MADGAON - RATNAGIRI - 50102 covers 244 kilometer to reach destination.
MADGAON - RATNAGIRI - 50102 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MADGAON - RATNAGIRI - 50102 arrives at destination at 03:35.
MADGAON - RATNAGIRI - 50102 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement