50102 - MADGAON - RATNAGIRI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 50102 known as MADGAON - RATNAGIRI runs from MADGAON [MAO] to RATNAGIRI [RN] covering 244 km distance

MADGAON - RATNAGIRI [50102] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MADGAON - RATNAGIRIMAORNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MADGAON [MAO]1 Src 19:10 0
SURAVALI [SRVX]1 19:16 19:17 7
MAJORDA [MJO]1 19:24 19:25 11
VERNA [VEN]1 19:32 19:33 18
KARMALI [KRMI]1 19:47 19:48 34
THIVIM [THVM]1 20:04 20:05 51
PERNEM [PERN]1 20:21 20:22 62
MADURE [MADR]1 20:36 20:37 76
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV]1 20:49 20:50 84
ZARAP [ZARP]1 21:01 21:02 94
KUDAL [KUDL]1 21:13 21:14 104
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]1 21:28 21:29 115
KANKAVLI [KKW]1 21:40 21:41 132
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN]1 22:00 22:01 148
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD [VBW]1 22:17 22:18 163
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP]1 22:33 22:34 180
SAUNDAL [SUAL]1 22:41 22:42 187
VILAVADE [VID]1 22:54 22:55 197
VERAVALI H [VRLI]1 23:04 23:05 205
ADAVALI [ADVI]1 23:14 23:15 213
NIVASAR [NIV]1 23:28 23:29 229
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 00:50 Dest 244