50102 - MADGAON - RATNAGIRI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 50102 known as MADGAON - RATNAGIRI runs from MADGAON [MAO] to RATNAGIRI [RN] covering 308 km distance

MADGAON - RATNAGIRI [50102] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MADGAON - RATNAGIRIMAORNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MADGAON [MAO]1 Src 20:00 0
SURAVALI [SRVX]1 20:10 20:11 7
MAJORDA [MJO]1 20:17 20:18 11
VERNA [VEN]1 20:26 20:27 16
KARMALI [KRMI]1 20:50 20:51 32
THIVIM [THVM]1 21:10 21:11 49
PERNEM [PERN]1 21:24 21:25 60
MADURE [MADR]1 21:40 21:41 80
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV]1 21:55 21:56 90
ZARAP [ZARP]1 22:11 22:12 105
KUDAL [KUDL]1 22:24 22:25 119
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]1 22:36 22:37 134
KANKAVLI [KKW]1 22:53 22:54 159
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN]1 23:11 23:12 180
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD [VBW]1 23:30 23:31 202
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP]1 23:50 23:51 225
SAUNDAL [SUAL]1 23:57 23:58 233
VILAVADE [VID]2 00:05 00:06 242
VERAVALI H [VRLI]2 00:14 00:15 250
ADAVALI [ADVI]2 00:30 00:31 264
NIVASAR [NIV]2 00:50 00:51 287
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 02:57 Dest 308