MADGAON - RATNAGIRI [50102] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MADGAON - RATNAGIRI [50102] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MADGAON - RATNAGIRI50102MAORNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADGAON [MAO] 1 Src 20:00 0
SURAVALI [SRVX] 1 20:10 20:11 6
MAJORDA [MJO] 1 20:17 20:18 10
VERNA [VEN] 1 20:26 20:27 15
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 20:50 20:51 31
THIVIM [THVM] 1 21:10 21:11 49
PERNEM [PERN] 1 21:24 21:25 60
MADURE [MADR] 1 21:40 21:41 79
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 21:55 21:56 90
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 22:11 22:12 105
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 22:24 22:25 119
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 22:36 22:37 134
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 22:53 22:54 158
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 1 23:11 23:12 180
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 23:30 23:31 202
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 23:50 23:51 225
SUAL 1 23:57 23:58 232
VILAVADE [VID] 2 00:05 00:06 242
VRLI 2 00:14 00:15 249
ADAVALI [ADVI] 2 00:30 00:31 263
NIVASAR [NIV] 2 00:50 00:51 286
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 01:50 Dest 308
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.