Modify Search

MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)MADGAON (MAO)
Mon 850 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 13:50 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 14:08 14:10 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 14:57 15:00 75 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:55 16:00 107 1
TIRUR - TIR 16:39 16:40 152 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 17:22 17:25 193 1
Ad
KANNUR - CAN 18:32 18:35 283 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 19:49 19:50 368 1
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 20:55 21:05 419 1
UDUPI - UD 22:34 22:36 501 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 23:50 23:52 614 1
KARWAR - KAWR 01:26 01:28 768 2
MADGAON - MAO 03:15 Dest 850 2
Ad