Modify Search

MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)MADGAON (MAO)
Mon 850 Km

Train number 10216 is named as MADGAON EXPRESS and travels 850 km.

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 13:50 and reaches station MADGAON at 03:15 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 13:50 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 14:08 14:10 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 14:57 15:00 75 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:55 16:00 107 1
TIRUR - TIR 16:39 16:40 152 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 17:22 17:25 193 1
Ad
KANNUR - CAN 18:32 18:35 283 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 19:49 19:50 368 1
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 20:55 21:05 419 1
UDUPI - UD 22:34 22:36 501 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 23:50 23:52 614 1
KARWAR - KAWR 01:26 01:28 768 2
MADGAON - MAO 03:15 Dest 850 2
Ad