MACHILI PATNAM EXP - 12749 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)BIDAR (BIDR)
Daily 592 Km

Train number 12749 is named as MACHILI PATNAM EXP and travels 592km distance

Train departs from station MACHELIPATNAM at 20:40 and reaches station BIDAR at 07:38 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM Src 20:40 0 1
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU 20:44 20:45 5 1
PEDANA - PAV 20:49 20:50 11 1
KAVUTARAM - KVM 21:00 21:01 23 1
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL 21:04 21:05 26 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 21:20 21:22 37 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:20 22:35 81 1
KONDAPALLI - KI 22:52 22:53 97 1
MADHIRA - MDR 23:32 23:33 136 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 00:05 00:06 181 2
Advertisement
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 00:25 00:26 204 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 00:44 00:45 228 2
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 00:56 00:57 243 2
WARANGAL - WL 01:44 01:45 288 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 01:59 02:01 298 2
JANGAON - ZN 02:43 02:44 347 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 04:20 04:30 430 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 05:12 05:13 452 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 05:53 05:55 502 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 06:49 06:50 561 2
BIDAR - BIDR 07:38 Dstn 592 2

FAQS

MACHILI PATNAM EXP - 12749 covers 592 kilometer to reach destination.
MACHILI PATNAM EXP - 12749 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MACHILI PATNAM EXP - 12749 arrives at destination at 07:38.
MACHILI PATNAM EXP - 12749 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement