M P SMPRK KRNTI - 12121 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JABALPUR (JBP)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sun, Wed, Fri 904 Km

Train number 12121 is named as M P SMPRK KRNTI and travels 904km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 19:30 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 07:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 19:30 0 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 20:35 20:40 92 1
DAMOH - DMO 22:05 22:10 201 1
SAUGOR - SGO 23:10 23:15 278 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 02:10 02:20 502 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 03:18 03:20 599 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 07:40 Dstn 904 2

FAQS

M P SMPRK KRNTI - 12121 covers 904 kilometer to reach destination.
M P SMPRK KRNTI - 12121 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
M P SMPRK KRNTI - 12121 arrives at destination at 07:40.
M P SMPRK KRNTI - 12121 departs from source at 19:30.