M P S KRANTI EXP - 12122 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)JABALPUR (JBP)
Mon, Thu, Sat 909 Km

Train number 12122 is named as M P S KRANTI EXP and travels 909km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 17:25 and reaches station JABALPUR at 07:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 17:25 0 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 21:50 21:55 306 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:15 23:25 403 1
Advertisement
SAUGOR - SGO 02:30 02:35 630 2
DAMOH - DMO 03:40 03:45 708 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 06:00 06:05 813 2
JABALPUR - JBP 07:45 Dstn 909 2

FAQS

M P S KRANTI EXP - 12122 covers 909 kilometer to reach destination.
M P S KRANTI EXP - 12122 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
M P S KRANTI EXP - 12122 arrives at destination at 07:45.
M P S KRANTI EXP - 12122 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement