Modify Search

M P SMPRK KRNTI - 12122 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)JABALPUR (JBP)
Mon, Thu, Sat 909 Km

Train number 12122 is named as M P SMPRK KRNTI and travels 909 km.

Train departs from station H NIZAMUDDIN at 17:25 and reaches station JABALPUR at 07:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 17:25 0 1
GWALIOR - GWL 21:50 21:55 306 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:15 23:25 403 1
Ad
SAUGOR - SGO 02:30 02:35 630 2
DAMOH - DMO 03:40 03:45 708 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 06:00 06:05 813 2
JABALPUR - JBP 07:45 Dest 909 2
Ad