LUDHINA JHL PASS - 54054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN (LDH)JAKHAL JN (JHL)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 54054 is named as LUDHINA JHL PASS and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station LUDHIANA JN at 19:00 and reaches station JAKHAL JN at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUDHIANA JN - LDH Src 19:00 0 1
GILL - GILL 19:11 19:12 8 1
JASSOWAL - JSL 19:18 19:19 13 1
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 19:25 19:26 18 1
AHMADGARH - AHH 19:37 19:39 26 1
RHRA GHALUGHRA - RHW 19:45 19:46 31 1
KUP - KUP 19:51 19:52 36 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 20:00 20:02 45 1
HIMMATANA - HMI 20:11 20:12 52 1
Advertisement
DHURI JN - DUI 20:25 20:35 62 1
BAHADUR SINGH W - BSS 20:43 20:44 70 1
SANGRUR - SAG 20:52 20:54 78 1
BHARUR - BZ 21:02 21:03 85 1
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 21:08 21:10 91 1
CHAJLI - CJL 21:28 21:29 100 1
GOVINDGARH KHKR - GGKR 21:35 21:36 106 1
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 21:43 21:45 112 1
GURNAY - GRN 21:54 21:55 121 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 22:15 Dest 128 1

FAQS

LUDHINA JHL PASS - 54054 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
LUDHINA JHL PASS - 54054 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LUDHINA JHL PASS - 54054 arrives at destination at 22:15.
LUDHINA JHL PASS - 54054 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement