54636 - LUDHINA HISAR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54636 known as LUDHINA HISAR PASS runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to HISAR [HSR] covering 210 km distance

LUDHINA HISAR PASS [54636] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LUDHINA HISAR PASSLDHHSRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 Src 09:35 0
GILL [GILL]1 09:46 09:47 8
JSL1 09:56 09:58 13
KILA RAIPUR [QRP]1 10:03 10:05 18
AHMADGARH [AHH]1 10:17 10:19 26
RHW1 10:25 10:27 31
KUP [KUP]1 10:31 10:33 36
MALERKOTLA [MET]1 10:42 10:44 45
HIMMATANA [HMI]1 10:52 10:54 52
DHURI JN [DUI]1 11:10 11:22 62
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS]1 11:29 11:31 70
SANGRUR [SAG]1 11:38 11:40 78
BZ1 11:47 11:49 85
SUNAM [SFM]1 11:54 11:56 91
CHAJLI [CJL]1 12:05 12:07 100
GGKR1 12:12 12:14 106
LEHRA GAGA [LHA]1 12:21 12:22 112
GURNAY [GRN]1 12:31 12:33 121
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 12:49 12:50 128
KUDN1 13:07 13:08 136
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS]1 13:14 13:15 141
PLT1 13:24 13:25 149
GJW1 13:32 13:33 155
UKLANA [UKN]1 13:42 13:43 163
DULP1 13:53 13:54 169
BARWALA [BXC]1 14:10 14:11 178
DHANSU [DNX]1 14:34 14:35 198
RPHR1 14:43 14:44 204
HISAR [HSR]1 15:10 Dest 210