LJN MAU EXPRESS - 15072 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)MAU JN (MAU)
Tue, Thu 401 Km

Train number 15072 is named as LJN MAU EXPRESS and travels 401km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW NE at 20:25 and reaches station MAU JN at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NE - LJN Src 20:25 0 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 21:48 21:50 29 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 00:25 00:45 128 2
Advertisement
SULTANPUR - SLN 02:40 02:45 186 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 05:30 05:35 285 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 06:35 06:37 343 2
JAKHANIAN - JKN 07:40 07:42 372 2
MAU JN - MAU 08:30 Dstn 401 2

FAQS

LJN MAU EXPRESS - 15072 covers 401 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN MAU EXPRESS - 15072 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN MAU EXPRESS - 15072 arrives at destination at 08:30.
LJN MAU EXPRESS - 15072 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement