LUCKNOW CHAPRA - 15113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GOMATI NAGAR (GTNR)CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI)
Daily 504 Km

Train number 15113 is named as LUCKNOW CHAPRA and travels 504km distance

Train departs from station GOMATI NAGAR at 21:10 and reaches station CHHAPRA KACHERI at 08:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR Src 21:10 0 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 21:46 21:48 21 1
GONDA JN - GD 23:25 23:30 109 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 23:52 23:54 137 1
BASTI - BST 00:45 00:48 199 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 02:20 02:30 263 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 03:25 03:30 302 2
PADRAUNA - POU 04:08 04:10 333 2
DUDAHI - DUE 04:28 04:30 353 2
TAMKUHI ROAD - TOI 04:43 04:45 365 2
THAWE JN - THE 05:25 05:45 401 2
GOPALGANJ - GOPG 05:58 06:00 406 2
DIGHWA DUBAULI - DWDI 06:40 06:42 444 2
MASRAKH - MHC 07:08 07:10 465 2
MARHAURA - MEW 07:36 07:38 480 2
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI 08:40 Dstn 504 2

FAQS

LUCKNOW CHAPRA - 15113 covers 504 kilometer to reach destination.
LUCKNOW CHAPRA - 15113 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LUCKNOW CHAPRA - 15113 arrives at destination at 08:40.
LUCKNOW CHAPRA - 15113 departs from source at 21:10.