LUCKNOW CHAPRA - 15113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI)
Mon, Wed, Fri 520 Km

Train number 15113 is named as LUCKNOW CHAPRA and travels 520km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 20:25 and reaches station CHHAPRA KACHERI at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 20:25 0 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 20:57 21:00 12 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 21:41 21:43 37 1
GONDA JN - GD 23:10 23:15 125 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 23:39 23:41 153 1
BASTI - BST 00:40 00:43 214 2
Advertisement
GORAKHPUR - GKP 02:20 02:30 279 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 03:10 03:15 318 2
PADRAUNA - POU 04:08 04:10 349 2
TAMKUHI ROAD - TOI 04:54 04:56 381 2
THAWE JN - THE 06:10 06:40 417 2
MASRAKH - MHC 08:08 08:10 481 2
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI 10:00 Dstn 520 2

FAQS

LUCKNOW CHAPRA - 15113 covers 520 kilometer to reach destination.
LUCKNOW CHAPRA - 15113 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LUCKNOW CHAPRA - 15113 arrives at destination at 10:00.
LUCKNOW CHAPRA - 15113 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement