LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP [15204] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP [15204] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP15204LJNBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 15:00 0
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 1 15:15 15:16 5
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 1 15:43 15:45 11
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 1 15:56 15:58 15
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 16:30 16:32 36
BURHWAL [BUW] 1 16:58 17:00 63
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 1 17:14 17:16 79
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 1 17:34 17:36 96
GONDA JN [GD] 1 18:10 18:25 124
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 18:50 18:52 152
MASKANWA [MSW] 1 19:03 19:05 167
BABHNAN [BV] 1 19:22 19:24 183
BASTI [BST] 1 20:00 20:05 213
MUNDERWA [MND] 1 20:20 20:22 228
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 20:52 20:54 243
MAGHAR [MHH] 1 21:04 21:06 252
SAHJANWA [SWA] 1 21:08 21:10 260
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 22:15 22:30 278
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 22:38 22:40 281
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 1 22:58 23:00 302
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 1 23:13 23:15 312
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 23:28 23:30 327
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 23:55 23:59 348
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 2 00:06 00:08 361
MAIRWA [MW] 2 00:23 00:25 376
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 00:55 01:05 397
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 02:20 02:30 458
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 03:06 03:07 488
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 03:30 03:35 511
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 03:48 03:50 517
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 04:45 04:50 571
DHOLI [DOL] 2 05:12 05:13 596
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 2 05:26 05:27 609
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 06:00 06:05 622
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 07:01 07:02 646
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 2 07:22 07:24 657
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 08:00 Dest 673
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.