LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER - 54331 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)BALAMU JN (BLM)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 54331 is named as LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 16:50 and reaches station BALAMU JN at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 16:50 0 1
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 17:08 17:09 6 1
KAKORI - KKJ 17:18 17:19 14 1
MALIHABAD - MLD 17:29 17:30 24 1
Advertisement
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL 17:38 17:39 30 1
RAHIMABAD - RBD 17:48 17:49 37 1
SANDILA - SAN 17:58 18:00 49 1
UMAR TALI - UTA 18:09 18:10 54 1
DALELNAGAR - DLQ 18:18 18:19 60 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 18:45 Dest 69 1

FAQS

LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER - 54331 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER - 54331 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER - 54331 arrives at destination at 18:45.
LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER - 54331 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement