Modify Search

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12230 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Daily 493 Km

Train number 12230 is named as LUCKNOW MAIL and travels 493 km.

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 22:05 and reaches station LUCKNOW NE at 06:55 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 22:05 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 22:48 22:50 26 1
HAPUR - HPU 23:22 23:25 63 1
MORADABAD - MB 01:05 01:13 167 2
Ad
RAMPUR - RMU 01:40 01:42 194 2
BAREILLY - BE 02:39 02:41 258 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 03:45 03:47 328 2
HARDOI - HRI 04:43 04:45 391 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 06:19 06:20 487 2
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 06:55 Dest 493 2
Ad