Modify Search

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12230 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Daily 493 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 22:05 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 22:48 22:50 26 1
HAPUR - HPU 23:22 23:25 63 1
MORADABAD - MB 01:05 01:13 167 2
Ad
RAMPUR - RMU 01:40 01:42 194 2
BAREILLY - BE 02:39 02:41 258 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 03:45 03:47 328 2
HARDOI - HRI 04:43 04:45 391 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 06:19 06:20 487 2
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 06:55 Dest 493 2
Ad