Modify Search

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12229 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 493 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NE - LJN Src 22:00 0 1
HARDOI - HRI 23:37 23:39 102 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 00:38 00:40 165 2
BAREILLY - BE 01:45 01:47 236 2
Ad
RAMPUR - RMU 02:40 02:42 299 2
MORADABAD - MB 03:27 03:35 326 2
HAPUR - HPU 05:04 05:07 430 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 06:01 06:03 467 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 06:50 Dest 493 2
Ad