LTT-ZARAP GANPATI SPECIAL - 01041 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANVEL (PNVL)KARMALI (KRMI)
Sat 509 Km

Train number 01041 is named as LTT-ZARAP GANPATI SPECIAL and travels 509km distance

Train departs from station PANVEL at 21:00 and reaches station KARMALI at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANVEL - PNVL Src 21:00 0 1
ROHA - ROHA 23:25 23:30 77 1
MANGAON - MNI 23:56 23:58 110 1
KHED - KHED 00:48 00:50 181 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 01:10 01:12 210 2
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 02:00 02:02 253 2
Advertisement
RATNAGIRI - RN 02:35 02:40 286 2
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD - VBW 03:48 03:50 379 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 04:50 04:52 410 2
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 05:10 05:12 427 2
KUDAL - KUDL 05:22 05:24 438 2
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 05:40 05:42 459 2
THIVIM - THVM 07:05 07:07 491 2
KARMALI - KRMI 08:30 Dest 509 2

FAQS

LTT-ZARAP GANPATI SPECIAL - 01041 covers 509 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-ZARAP GANPATI SPECIAL - 01041 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-ZARAP GANPATI SPECIAL - 01041 arrives at destination at 08:30.
LTT-ZARAP GANPATI SPECIAL - 01041 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement