LTT-ZARAP GANPATI SPECIAL - 01041 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DADAR (DR)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 441 Km

Train number 01041 is named as LTT-ZARAP GANPATI SPECIAL and travels 441km distance

Train departs from station DADAR at 23:45 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 09:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 23:45 0 1
THANE - TNA 00:22 00:25 25 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 00:42 00:45 45 2
TALEGAON - TGN 02:38 02:40 149 2
CHINCHVAD - CCH 02:58 03:00 167 2
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 03:30 03:35 183 2
URULI - URI 04:03 04:05 212 2
KEDGAON - KDG 04:23 04:25 237 2
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 04:58 05:00 256 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 06:42 06:45 338 2
BELAPUR - BAP 07:38 07:40 405 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 09:35 Dstn 441 2

FAQS

LTT-ZARAP GANPATI SPECIAL - 01041 covers 441 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-ZARAP GANPATI SPECIAL - 01041 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-ZARAP GANPATI SPECIAL - 01041 arrives at destination at 09:35.
LTT-ZARAP GANPATI SPECIAL - 01041 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement