LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22848 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Tue 1651 Km

Train number 22848 is named as LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY and travels 1651km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 00:15 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 00:15 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 00:57 01:00 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 03:30 03:35 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:27 04:30 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:00 07:05 429 1
AKOLA JN - AK 08:55 09:00 569 1
BADNERA JN - BD 10:27 10:30 647 1
WARDHA JN - WR 11:20 11:23 743 1
NAGPUR - NGP 13:35 13:40 821 1
GONDIA JN - G 15:33 15:35 951 1
DURG - DURG 17:35 17:40 1087 1
RAIPUR JN - R 18:15 18:25 1124 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 19:39 19:41 1177 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 20:19 20:21 1229 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 21:08 21:18 1293 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 21:55 22:05 1326 1
KESINGA - KSNG 22:25 22:27 1339 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 23:22 23:24 1412 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 01:25 01:30 1466 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 02:10 02:12 1512 2
BOBBILI - VBL 02:36 02:38 1537 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 03:30 03:35 1590 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 05:00 Dstn 1651 2

FAQS

LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22848 covers 1651 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22848 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22848 arrives at destination at 05:00.
LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY - 22848 departs from source at 00:15.