LTT-VSKP EXP - 18520 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 1500 Km

Train number 18520 is named as LTT-VSKP EXP and travels 1500km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 06:55 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 11:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 06:55 0 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 10:15 10:20 176 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 14:30 14:35 440 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 16:30 16:32 553 1
WADI - WADI 17:45 17:50 589 1
TANDUR - TDU 18:44 18:45 660 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 19:24 19:25 701 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 20:04 20:05 750 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:55 21:05 773 1
Advertisement
MAULA ALI - MLY 21:14 21:15 779 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 23:03 23:05 905 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:05 03:20 1122 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 04:04 04:05 1166 2
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 04:34 04:35 1195 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 04:49 04:50 1212 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 05:14 05:15 1229 2
TANUKU - TNKU 06:09 06:10 1260 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 07:38 07:40 1299 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 08:22 08:23 1349 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 11:15 Dstn 1500 2

FAQS

LTT-VSKP EXP - 18520 covers 1500 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-VSKP EXP - 18520 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-VSKP EXP - 18520 arrives at destination at 11:15.
LTT-VSKP EXP - 18520 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement