LTT-VSKP EXP [18520] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-VSKP EXP [18520] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-VSKP EXP18520LTTVSKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 06:55 0
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 10:15 10:20 175
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 14:25 14:35 438
GULBARGA [GR] 1 16:30 16:32 551
WADI [WADI] 1 17:35 17:40 588
TANDUR [TDU] 1 18:44 18:45 658
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 19:29 19:30 700
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 20:04 20:05 749
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 20:55 21:05 772
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 21:11 21:13 778
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 23:28 23:30 912
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 03:20 03:40 1133
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 05:04 05:05 1174
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 2 05:38 05:39 1203
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 2 05:57 05:58 1220
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 2 06:24 06:25 1238
TANUKU [TNKU] 2 06:59 07:00 1269
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 08:00 08:02 1308
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 08:39 08:40 1358
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 11:15 Dest 1509
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.