LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP [17322] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP [17322] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXP17322LTTUBLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 21:15 0
THANE [TNA] 1 21:38 21:40 17
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 22:20 22:25 52
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 01:40 02:00 172
DAUND JN [DD] 2 03:23 03:28 247
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 08:35 08:45 435
NIMBAL [NBL] 2 09:59 10:00 507
BIJAPUR [BJP] 2 11:25 11:30 544
ALMATTI [LMT] 2 12:39 12:40 606
BAGALKOT [BGK] 2 13:19 13:20 641
BADAMI [BDM] 2 13:49 13:50 667
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 15:40 15:50 734
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 17:35 Dest 792
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.