LTT-TATA ANTYODAYA EXP - 22885 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Tue, Sat 1698 Km

Train number 22885 is named as LTT-TATA ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 1698km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:20 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 14:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 13:20 0 1
IGATPURI - IGP 15:30 15:35 121 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 18:03 18:05 312 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:35 19:40 428 1
NAGPUR - NGP 01:25 01:30 822 2
GONDIA JN - G 03:12 03:14 952 2
Advertisement
DURG - DURG 04:58 05:03 1087 2
RAIPUR JN - R 05:38 05:43 1123 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:20 07:35 1233 2
RAIGARH - RIG 09:23 09:25 1366 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 10:23 10:25 1437 2
ROURKELA - ROU 11:45 11:50 1539 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 13:08 13:10 1636 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 14:20 Dest 1698 2

FAQS

LTT-TATA ANTYODAYA EXP - 22885 covers 1698 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-TATA ANTYODAYA EXP - 22885 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-TATA ANTYODAYA EXP - 22885 arrives at destination at 14:20.
LTT-TATA ANTYODAYA EXP - 22885 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement