LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS - 12143 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)SULTANPUR (SLN)
Sun 1558 Km

Train number 12143 is named as LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS and travels 1558km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:40 and reaches station SULTANPUR at 20:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 16:40 0 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 20:40 20:45 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:40 21:45 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:20 00:25 429 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:30 02:35 552 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:10 07:20 834 2
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 09:30 09:35 972 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:35 11:45 1125 2
ORAI - ORAI 13:05 13:07 1239 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:40 15:45 1345 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 17:15 17:35 1418 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 18:51 18:53 1508 2
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 19:09 19:10 1527 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 20:00 Dstn 1558 2

FAQS

LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS - 12143 covers 1558 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS - 12143 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS - 12143 arrives at destination at 20:00.
LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS - 12143 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement