LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS [12143] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS [12143] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS12143LTTSLNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 16:40 0
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 20:40 20:45 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 21:40 21:45 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:15 00:25 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:30 02:35 551
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 07:10 07:20 826
BINA JN [BINA] 2 09:35 09:40 965
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 11:35 11:50 1116
ORAI [ORAI] 2 13:16 13:18 1230
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 15:40 15:45 1335
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 17:15 17:25 1409
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 18:55 18:57 1498
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 2 19:12 19:13 1517
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 19:55 Dest 1549
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.