18029 - LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18029 known as LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to SHALIMAR [SHM] covering 1946 km distance

LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS [18029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS
LTTSHMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 22:00 0
THANE [TNA] 1 22:22 22:25 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:45 22:50 37
KASARA [KSRA] 1 23:53 23:55 104
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 00:30 00:35 120
DEVLALI [DVL] 2 01:18 01:20 165
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 01:30 01:35 171
LASALGAON [LS] 2 02:13 02:15 219
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 02:40 02:45 244
NANDGAON [NGN] 2 03:03 03:05 269
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 03:33 03:35 311
PACHORA JN [PC] 2 04:03 04:05 356
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 04:38 04:40 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 05:05 05:15 428
VARANGAON [VNA] 2 05:33 05:35 440
BODWAD [BDWD] 2 05:53 05:55 458
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 06:08 06:10 478
NANDURA [NN] 2 06:33 06:35 506
JALAMB JN [JM] 2 06:53 06:55 518
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 07:08 07:10 530
PARAS [PS] 2 07:23 07:25 547
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 07:50 07:55 567
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 2 08:23 08:25 605
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 09:40 09:45 646
CHANDUR [CND] 2 10:05 10:07 675
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 10:20 10:22 692
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 10:38 10:40 712
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 11:17 11:20 741
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 11:24 11:26 744
SINDI [SNI] 2 11:48 11:50 774
AJNI [AJNI] 2 12:26 12:28 817
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 13:10 13:30 820
ITWARI [ITR] 2 13:40 13:42 825
KAMPTEE [KP] 2 14:00 14:02 835
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 14:32 14:34 883
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 2 14:50 14:52 901
TIRORA [TRO] 2 15:05 15:07 921
GONDIA JN [G] 2 15:45 15:55 951
AMGAON [AGN] 2 16:10 16:12 973
SALEKASA [SKS] 2 16:23 16:25 988
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 16:59 17:01 1024
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 17:26 17:28 1055
DURG [DURG] 2 18:35 18:45 1085
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 2 18:53 18:55 1089
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 2 19:01 19:03 1094
BHILAI [BIA] 2 19:08 19:10 1098
HCAB 2 19:16 19:18 1101
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 19:40 19:50 1119
TILDA [TLD] 2 20:30 20:32 1157
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 20:55 20:57 1183
BELHA [BYL] 2 21:25 21:27 1214
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 22:00 22:15 1229
AKALTARA [AKT] 2 22:41 22:43 1256
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 2 22:56 22:58 1271
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 23:10 23:15 1282
SAKTI [SKT] 2 23:33 23:35 1311
KHARSIA [KHS] 2 23:53 23:55 1326
RAIGARH [RIG] 3 00:19 00:24 1360
BELPAHAR [BPH] 3 00:58 01:00 1411
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 3 01:08 01:10 1420
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 3 01:55 02:00 1433
BAMRA [BMB] 3 02:31 02:32 1470
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 3 03:01 03:02 1505
ROURKELA [ROU] 3 03:32 03:42 1535
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 3 03:53 03:54 1538
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 3 04:19 04:20 1573
GOILKERA [GOL] 3 04:49 04:50 1600
SONUA [SWR] 3 05:04 05:05 1613
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 3 05:26 05:33 1634
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 3 05:49 05:50 1654
SINI JN [SINI] 3 06:06 06:07 1669
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 3 06:43 07:03 1696
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 3 07:26 07:28 1716
GALUDIH [GUD] 3 07:36 07:38 1723
GHATSILA [GTS] 3 07:49 07:51 1732
CHAKULIA [CKU] 3 08:14 08:16 1763
JHARGRAM [JGM] 3 08:37 08:39 1792
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 09:20 09:30 1831
PANSKURA [PKU] 3 10:07 10:09 1876
MECHEDA [MCA] 3 10:25 10:27 1890
ULUBARIA [ULB] 3 10:53 10:55 1916
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 3 11:38 11:40 1941
SHALIMAR [SHM] 3 12:20 Dest 1946