LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Daily 1950 Km

Train number 18029 is named as LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS and travels 1950km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 22:00 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 12:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 22:00 0 1
THANE - TNA 22:22 22:25 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:45 22:50 38 1
KASARA - KSRA 23:53 23:55 105 1
IGATPURI - IGP 00:30 00:35 121 2
DEVLALI - DVL 01:18 01:20 166 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 01:30 01:35 172 2
LASALGAON - LS 02:13 02:15 220 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 02:40 02:45 245 2
NANDGAON - NGN 03:03 03:05 270 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 03:33 03:35 312 2
PACHORA JN - PC 04:03 04:05 357 2
JALGAON JN - JL 04:38 04:40 405 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:10 05:15 429 2
VARANGAON - VNA 05:33 05:35 441 2
BODWAD - BDWD 05:53 05:55 459 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 06:08 06:10 479 2
NANDURA - NN 06:33 06:35 507 2
JALAMB JN - JM 06:53 06:55 519 2
SHEGAON - SEG 07:08 07:10 531 2
PARAS - PS 07:33 07:35 549 2
AKOLA JN - AK 08:00 08:05 569 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 08:33 08:35 606 2
BADNERA JN - BD 09:40 09:45 647 2
CHANDUR - CND 10:05 10:07 677 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 10:20 10:22 693 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 10:38 10:40 713 2
WARDHA JN - WR 11:17 11:20 743 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 11:24 11:26 745 2
SINDI - SNI 11:48 11:50 776 2
AJNI - AJNI 12:26 12:28 819 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:10 13:25 821 2
ITWARI - ITR 13:39 13:40 826 2
KAMPTEE - KP 13:57 13:59 836 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 14:32 14:34 884 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 14:49 14:51 902 2
TIRORA - TRO 15:06 15:08 922 2
GONDIA JN - G 15:50 16:00 952 2
AMGAON - AGN 16:15 16:17 974 2
SALEKASA - SKS 16:30 16:32 989 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 17:07 17:09 1025 2
Advertisement
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 17:36 17:38 1056 2
DURG - DURG 18:35 18:45 1087 2
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 18:51 18:53 1092 2
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 18:59 19:01 1097 2
BHILAI - BIA 19:07 19:09 1101 2
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC 19:14 19:16 1104 2
RAIPUR JN - R 19:32 19:42 1124 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 20:23 20:25 1162 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 20:48 20:50 1188 2
BELHA - BYL 21:23 21:25 1218 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 22:00 22:15 1234 2
AKALTARA - AKT 22:42 22:44 1261 2
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 22:57 22:59 1276 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 23:11 23:16 1288 2
SAKTI - SKT 23:36 23:38 1317 2
KHARSIA - KHS 23:55 23:57 1333 2
RAIGARH - RIG 00:24 00:29 1367 3
BELPAHAR - BPH 01:04 01:06 1418 3
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 01:15 01:17 1427 3
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 01:55 02:00 1439 3
BAMRA - BMB 02:31 02:32 1475 3
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 03:01 03:02 1510 3
ROURKELA - ROU 03:32 03:42 1540 3
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 03:53 03:54 1547 3
MANOHARPUR - MOU 04:19 04:20 1580 3
GOILKERA - GOL 04:49 04:50 1607 3
SONUA - SWR 05:04 05:05 1620 3
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 05:26 05:33 1641 3
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 05:49 05:50 1661 3
SINI JN - SINI 06:06 06:07 1676 3
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 06:43 07:03 1703 3
RAKHA MINES - RHE 07:26 07:28 1723 3
GALUDIH - GUD 07:36 07:38 1730 3
GHATSILA - GTS 07:49 07:51 1740 3
CHAKULIA - CKU 08:14 08:16 1770 3
JHARGRAM - JGM 08:37 08:39 1799 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 09:22 09:32 1837 3
PANSKURA - PKU 10:08 10:10 1882 3
MECHEDA - MCA 10:25 10:27 1894 3
ULUBARIA - ULB 10:53 10:55 1921 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 11:36 11:38 1945 3
SHALIMAR - SHM 12:20 Dstn 1950 3

FAQS

LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 covers 1950 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 passes through 83 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 arrives at destination at 12:20.
LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement