LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Tue 1925 Km

Train number 15268 is named as LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP and travels 1925km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 15:50 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 07:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 15:50 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 16:35 16:38 37 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:20 19:25 171 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:20 23:25 428 1
KHANDWA - KNW 02:30 02:35 552 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:08 06:10 803 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:30 08:40 980 2
KATNI - KTE 10:15 10:20 1071 2
SATNA - STA 11:45 11:55 1169 2
- PRYJ 16:00 16:20 1353 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 17:41 17:43 1417 2
Advertisement
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:45 20:00 1477 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 20:45 20:50 1512 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 21:50 21:55 1552 2
BALLIA - BUI 23:20 23:25 1617 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 01:00 01:10 1682 3
DIGHWARA - DGA 01:43 01:45 1713 3
SONPUR JN - SEE 02:10 02:12 1736 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 02:25 02:30 1742 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 03:35 04:05 1795 3
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 05:18 05:21 1875 3
SAGAULI JN - SGL 06:00 06:30 1896 3
RAXAUL JN - RXL 07:50 Dest 1925 3

FAQS

LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268 covers 1925 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268 arrives at destination at 07:50.
LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement