LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Mon 1920 Km

Train number 15268 is named as LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP and travels 1920km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:40 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 07:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 16:40 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:17 17:20 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 20:40 20:45 172 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:25 00:30 429 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:35 02:40 552 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:03 06:05 803 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:20 08:30 981 2
KATNI - KTE 10:05 10:10 1072 2
SATNA - STA 12:15 12:20 1170 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 16:10 16:30 1348 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 17:53 17:55 1412 2
Advertisement
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:25 19:35 1472 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 20:30 20:35 1507 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 21:10 21:15 1547 2
BALLIA - BUI 22:50 22:55 1612 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 00:50 01:00 1677 3
DIGHWARA - DGA 01:43 01:45 1708 3
SONPUR JN - SEE 02:12 02:14 1731 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 02:25 02:30 1737 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 03:35 04:05 1790 3
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 05:15 05:18 1870 3
SAGAULI JN - SGL 06:00 06:30 1891 3
RAXAUL JN - RXL 07:45 Dstn 1920 3

FAQS

LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268 covers 1920 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268 arrives at destination at 07:45.
LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement