LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP [15268] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP [15268] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP15268LTTRXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 15:50 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 16:30 16:33 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 19:20 19:25 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:20 22:30 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:30 02:35 551
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 06:13 06:15 802
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 08:40 08:50 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 10:25 10:30 1071
SATNA [STA] 2 11:50 12:00 1169
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 15:50 16:20 1345
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 17:41 17:43 1410
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 19:45 20:00 1470
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 21:00 21:05 1505
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 21:50 21:55 1545
BALLIA [BUI] 2 23:20 23:25 1610
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 01:00 01:10 1675
DIGHWARA [DGA] 3 01:46 01:47 1706
SONPUR JN [SEE] 3 02:13 02:15 1729
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 3 02:28 02:30 1734
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 03:35 04:05 1788
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 3 05:45 05:50 1867
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 3 06:30 07:00 1889
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 3 07:40 Dest 1918
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.