LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS [18610] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS [18610] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS18610LTTRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 15:50 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 16:30 16:33 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 18:15 18:20 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 19:20 19:25 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 20:12 20:15 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:20 22:30 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:30 02:35 551
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:10 05:20 735
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 06:13 06:15 802
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 07:13 07:15 896
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 08:40 08:50 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 10:25 10:30 1071
SATNA [STA] 2 11:50 12:00 1169
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 15:58 16:20 1345
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 17:41 17:43 1410
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 19:45 19:55 1470
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 20:40 20:55 1489
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 21:34 21:35 1542
SASARAM [SSM] 2 22:08 22:09 1589
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 22:26 22:28 1607
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 22:42 22:43 1624
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 23:42 23:47 1692
KODERMA [KQR] 3 01:02 01:04 1769
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 3 01:40 01:42 1817
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 3 03:30 03:40 1862
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 3 04:14 04:16 1879
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 3 04:45 04:55 1894
MURI [MURI] 3 05:53 05:55 1946
RANCHI [RNC] 3 07:25 Dest 2011
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.