LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18610 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)RANCHI (RNC)
Fri 2011 Km

Train number 18610 is named as LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 2011km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:40 and reaches station RANCHI at 06:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 16:40 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:17 17:20 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 20:40 20:45 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:57 22:00 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:25 00:30 429 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:35 02:40 552 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:00 05:10 736 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:03 06:05 803 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:03 07:05 897 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:20 08:30 981 2
KATNI - KTE 10:05 10:10 1072 2
SATNA - STA 12:15 12:20 1170 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 16:10 16:35 1348 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:45 19:55 1472 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 21:15 21:25 1489 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 21:59 22:01 1541 2
SASARAM - SSM 22:31 22:33 1589 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 22:48 22:50 1607 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 23:01 23:03 1623 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 00:10 00:15 1692 3
KODERMA - KQR 01:24 01:26 1768 3
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 01:53 01:55 1816 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 02:40 02:45 1861 3
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 03:16 03:18 1878 3
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 03:50 04:00 1893 3
MURI - MURI 05:00 05:02 1946 3
RANCHI - RNC 06:25 Dstn 2011 3

FAQS

LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18610 covers 2011 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18610 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18610 arrives at destination at 06:25.
LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18610 departs from source at 16:40.