LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18610 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)RANCHI (RNC)
Sat 2011 Km

Train number 18610 is named as LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 2011km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 15:50 and reaches station RANCHI at 07:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 15:50 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 16:30 16:33 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 18:15 18:20 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:20 19:25 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 20:37 20:40 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:20 23:25 429 1
KHANDWA - KNW 02:30 02:35 552 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:55 05:05 736 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:08 06:10 803 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:10 07:12 897 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:30 08:40 981 2
KATNI - KTE 10:15 10:20 1072 2
SATNA - STA 11:45 11:55 1170 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 16:00 16:10 1348 2
Advertisement
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 17:41 17:43 1413 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:40 19:50 1472 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:38 20:53 1489 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 21:32 21:34 1542 2
SASARAM - SSM 22:04 22:06 1589 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 22:19 22:21 1607 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 22:34 22:36 1624 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 23:35 23:40 1692 2
KODERMA - KQR 01:10 01:12 1768 3
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 01:53 01:55 1817 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 03:15 03:20 1862 3
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 04:12 04:14 1879 3
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 04:45 04:55 1894 3
MURI - MURI 05:53 05:55 1946 3
RANCHI - RNC 07:25 Dstn 2011 3

FAQS

LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18610 covers 2011 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18610 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18610 arrives at destination at 07:25.
LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18610 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement