LTT RJPB EXP - 13202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 1695 Km

Train number 13202 is named as LTT RJPB EXP and travels 1695km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 14:55 and reaches station PATNA JN at 23:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 14:55 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:37 15:40 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:05 18:10 172 1
NIPHAD - NR 18:38 18:40 203 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:08 19:10 245 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 20:03 20:05 312 1
JALGAON JN - JL 21:23 21:25 405 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:05 22:10 429 1
RAVER - RV 22:43 22:45 463 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 23:03 23:05 483 1
KHANDWA - KNW 00:27 00:30 552 2
CHHANERA - CAER 01:14 01:16 598 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 01:40 01:42 628 2
HARDA - HD 02:09 02:10 660 2
TIMARNI - TBN 02:23 02:25 674 2
BANAPURA - BPF 02:58 03:00 702 2
ITARSI JN - ET 03:45 03:55 736 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 04:38 04:40 785 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 04:58 05:00 803 2
BANKHEDI - BKH 05:14 05:15 822 2
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 05:28 05:30 839 2
GADARWARA - GAR 05:38 05:40 853 2
KARELI - KY 06:03 06:05 881 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 06:18 06:20 897 2
SRIDHAM - SRID 06:43 06:45 928 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 07:23 07:25 977 2
JABALPUR - JBP 07:35 07:45 981 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 08:28 08:30 1019 2
KATNI - KTE 09:15 09:20 1072 2
MAIHAR - MYR 10:28 10:30 1135 2
SATNA - STA 11:25 11:30 1170 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 13:15 13:20 1247 2
DABHAURA - DBR 13:40 13:41 1270 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 14:05 14:06 1303 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 14:55 15:00 1339 2
MANDA ROAD - MNF 15:34 15:35 1385 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 16:00 16:02 1413 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 16:15 16:20 1420 2
CHUNAR - CAR 17:15 17:17 1451 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:15 19:25 1483 2
ZAMANIA - ZNA 20:00 20:02 1527 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 20:14 20:16 1541 2
GAHMAR - GMR 20:26 20:28 1557 2
BUXAR - BXR 21:05 21:07 1577 2
BIHIYA - BEA 22:02 22:04 1624 2
ARA - ARA 22:21 22:23 1646 2
BIHTA - BTA 22:38 22:40 1668 2
DANAPUR - DNR 23:10 23:12 1685 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 23:55 Dstn 1695 2

FAQS

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202 covers 1695 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT RJPB EXP - 13202 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT RJPB EXP - 13202 arrives at destination at 23:55.
LTT RJPB EXP - 13202 departs from source at 14:55.