LTT RJPB EXP [13202] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT RJPB EXP [13202] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT RJPB EXP13202LTTRJPBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 22:15 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 23:02 23:05 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 00:45 00:50 120
DEVLALI [DVL] 2 01:33 01:35 165
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 01:45 01:50 171
NIPHAD [NR] 2 02:18 02:20 202
LASALGAON [LS] 2 02:33 02:35 219
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 02:55 03:00 244
NANDGAON [NGN] 2 03:18 03:20 269
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 03:48 03:50 311
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 04:48 04:50 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 05:15 05:25 428
RAVER [RV] 2 05:53 05:55 462
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 06:10 06:12 482
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 2 06:33 06:35 509
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 08:00 08:05 551
TALVADYA [TLV] 2 08:18 08:20 567
CHHANERA [CAER] 2 08:38 08:40 597
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 2 09:03 09:05 627
HARDA [HD] 2 09:26 09:28 659
TIMARNI [TBN] 2 09:42 09:44 673
BANAPURA [BPF] 2 10:06 10:08 701
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 11:30 11:40 735
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 2 12:02 12:04 761
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 2 12:43 12:45 784
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 13:02 13:04 802
BANKHEDI [BKH] 2 13:18 13:20 821
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 2 13:33 13:35 837
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 13:44 13:46 851
KARELI [KY] 2 14:06 14:08 880
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 14:28 14:30 896
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 2 14:54 14:56 927
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 15:34 15:36 976
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 15:55 16:05 980
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 2 16:33 16:35 1018
KATNI [KTE] 2 17:25 17:30 1071
JUKEHI [JKE] 2 17:38 17:40 1088
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 18:08 18:10 1133
SATNA [STA] 2 19:00 19:10 1169
JAITWAR [JTW] 2 19:23 19:25 1189
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 2 19:42 19:44 1209
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 21:05 21:10 1246
DABHAURA [DBR] 2 21:28 21:30 1269
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 21:57 21:59 1301
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 23:00 23:28 1344
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 3 01:43 01:45 1413
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 3 02:03 02:05 1421
CHUNAR [CAR] 3 02:33 02:35 1452
AHRAURA ROAD [ARW] 3 02:56 02:58 1470
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 03:55 04:10 1484
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 3 04:51 04:53 1529
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 3 05:05 05:07 1542
GAHMAR [GMR] 3 05:29 05:31 1558
CHAUSA [CSA] 3 05:40 05:42 1568
BUXAR [BXR] 3 05:53 05:55 1578
BIHIYA [BEA] 3 07:07 07:09 1626
ARA [ARA] 3 07:40 07:42 1647
BIHTA [BTA] 3 08:14 08:16 1669
SADISOPUR [SDE] 3 08:21 08:23 1674
DANAPUR [DNR] 3 08:35 08:37 1687
PATNA JN [PNBE] 3 09:30 09:40 1696
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 3 09:55 Dest 1699
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.