LTT RJPB EXP - 13202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 1695 Km

Train number 13202 is named as LTT RJPB EXP and travels 1695km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 22:15 and reaches station PATNA JN at 10:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 22:15 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:02 23:05 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 00:45 00:50 121 2
DEVLALI - DVL 01:33 01:35 166 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 01:45 01:50 172 2
NIPHAD - NR 02:18 02:20 203 2
LASALGAON - LS 02:33 02:35 220 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 02:55 03:00 245 2
NANDGAON - NGN 03:18 03:20 270 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 03:48 03:50 312 2
JALGAON JN - JL 04:48 04:50 405 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:40 05:45 429 2
RAVER - RV 06:08 06:10 463 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 06:23 06:25 483 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 06:43 06:45 510 2
KHANDWA - KNW 08:00 08:05 552 2
TALVADYA - TLV 08:21 08:23 568 2
CHHANERA - CAER 08:44 08:46 598 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 09:07 09:09 628 2
HARDA - HD 09:32 09:34 660 2
TIMARNI - TBN 09:47 09:49 674 2
BANAPURA - BPF 10:09 10:11 702 2
ITARSI JN - ET 11:15 11:25 736 2
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA 11:58 12:00 762 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 12:16 12:18 785 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 12:33 12:35 803 2
BANKHEDI - BKH 12:49 12:50 822 2
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 13:03 13:05 839 2
GADARWARA - GAR 13:16 13:18 853 2
KARELI - KY 13:38 13:40 881 2
Advertisement
NARSINGHPUR - NU 13:53 13:55 897 2
SRIDHAM - SRID 14:26 14:28 928 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 15:06 15:08 977 2
JABALPUR - JBP 15:30 15:40 981 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 16:08 16:10 1019 2
KATNI - KTE 17:15 17:20 1072 2
JUKEHI - JKE 17:38 17:40 1089 2
MAIHAR - MYR 18:13 18:15 1135 2
SATNA - STA 18:50 19:00 1170 2
JAITWAR - JTW 19:18 19:20 1190 2
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 19:38 19:40 1210 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 20:55 21:00 1247 2
DABHAURA - DBR 21:30 21:31 1270 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 22:00 22:01 1303 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 23:18 23:23 1339 2
MANDA ROAD - MNF 00:12 00:13 1385 3
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 01:45 01:47 1413 3
MIRZAPUR - MZP 02:00 02:05 1420 3
CHUNAR - CAR 02:30 02:32 1451 3
AHRAURA ROAD - ARW 02:55 02:56 1470 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 03:53 04:08 1483 3
ZAMANIA - ZNA 04:50 04:52 1527 3
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 05:05 05:07 1541 3
GAHMAR - GMR 05:31 05:33 1557 3
CHAUSA - CSA 05:42 05:44 1566 3
BUXAR - BXR 05:56 05:58 1577 3
BIHIYA - BEA 07:01 07:03 1624 3
ARA - ARA 07:40 07:42 1646 3
BIHTA - BTA 08:14 08:16 1668 3
SADISOPUR - SDE 08:22 08:24 1672 3
DANAPUR - DNR 08:50 08:52 1685 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:00 Dstn 1695 3

FAQS

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202 covers 1695 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT RJPB EXP - 13202 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT RJPB EXP - 13202 arrives at destination at 10:00.
LTT RJPB EXP - 13202 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement