12145 - LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP [12145] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP
LTTPURISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 20:35 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 21:15 21:18 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 22:55 23:00 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 23:45 23:50 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 03:00 03:10 428
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 04:55 05:00 567
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 07:10 07:15 646
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:50 11:05 820
GONDIA JN [G] 2 12:41 12:43 950
DURG [DURG] 2 14:50 14:55 1084
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 15:30 15:50 1119
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 2 16:48 16:50 1172
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 2 17:28 17:30 1224
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 2 18:30 18:35 1288
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 19:15 19:45 1321
BADMAL [BUDM] 2 20:05 20:07 1341
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 20:45 20:50 1385
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 21:45 21:47 1461
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 22:50 23:00 1503
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 2 23:06 23:08 1505
ANGUL [ANGL] 3 02:10 02:12 1659
TALCHER [TLHR] 3 02:40 03:05 1677
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 3 03:51 03:53 1731
CUTTACK [CTC] 3 04:50 04:55 1786
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 05:35 05:40 1812
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 06:15 06:25 1831
PURI [PURI] 3 07:30 Dest 1874