LTT-PPTA EXPRESS - 12141 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)
Daily 1691 Km

Train number 12141 is named as LTT-PPTA EXPRESS and travels 1691km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 23:35 and reaches station PATLIPUTRA at 04:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 23:35 0 1
THANE - TNA 23:52 23:55 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 00:18 00:21 38 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 02:55 03:00 172 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:58 04:00 245 2
JALGAON JN - JL 05:38 05:40 405 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:20 06:25 429 2
Advertisement
JABALPUR - JBP 14:25 14:35 981 2
SATNA - STA 17:15 17:25 1170 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 21:03 21:05 1339 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:37 00:47 1483 3
ZAMANIA - ZNA 01:25 01:27 1527 3
BUXAR - BXR 02:01 02:03 1577 3
ARA - ARA 02:47 02:49 1646 3
DANAPUR - DNR 03:35 03:37 1685 3
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 04:45 Dstn 1691 3

FAQS

LTT-PPTA EXPRESS - 12141 covers 1691 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-PPTA EXPRESS - 12141 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-PPTA EXPRESS - 12141 arrives at destination at 04:45.
LTT-PPTA EXPRESS - 12141 departs from source at 23:35.
Advertisement