LTT-NZB EXPRESS [11205] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-NZB EXPRESS [11205] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-NZB EXPRESS11205LTTNZBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 16:40 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 17:17 17:20 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 19:50 19:55 120
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 20:33 20:35 165
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 20:40 20:45 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 22:10 22:15 244
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 22:49 22:50 294
LASUR [LSR] 1 23:09 23:10 322
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 00:25 00:30 355
JALNA [J] 2 01:30 01:32 418
PARTUR [PTU] 2 01:59 02:00 463
SELU [SELU] 2 02:29 02:30 490
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 04:00 04:02 533
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 05:05 05:10 561
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 05:40 05:45 592
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 06:33 06:35 614
UMRI [UMRI] 2 06:59 07:00 634
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 07:27 07:28 663
BASAR [BSX] 2 07:39 07:40 673
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 09:15 Dest 702
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.