11205 - LTT-NZB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11205 known as LTT-NZB EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to NIZAMABAD [NZB] covering 702 km distance

LTT-NZB EXPRESS [11205] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-NZB EXPRESS
LTTNZBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]1 Src 16:40 0
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 17:17 17:20 37
IGATPURI [IGP]1 19:50 19:55 120
DEVLALI [DVL]1 20:33 20:35 165
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 20:40 20:45 171
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 22:10 22:15 244
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 22:49 22:50 294
LASUR [LSR]1 23:09 23:10 322
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 00:25 00:30 355
JALNA [J]2 01:30 01:32 418
PARTUR [PTU]2 01:59 02:00 463
SELU [SELU]2 02:29 02:30 490
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 04:00 04:02 533
PURNA JN [PAU]2 05:05 05:10 561
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]2 05:40 05:45 592
MUDKHED [MUE]2 06:33 06:35 614
UMRI [UMRI]2 06:59 07:00 634
DHARMABAD [DAB]2 07:27 07:28 663
BASAR [BSX]2 07:39 07:40 673
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 09:15 Dest 702