LTT-MAS EXPRESS [11073] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-MAS EXPRESS [11073] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-MAS EXPRESS11073LTTMASMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 13:20 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 14:05 14:08 37
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 16:40 16:45 175
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 21:10 21:20 438
GULBARGA [GR] 1 23:07 23:10 551
WADI [WADI] 2 00:20 00:25 588
YADGIR [YG] 2 00:58 01:00 627
RAICHUR [RC] 2 01:53 01:55 695
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 02:28 02:30 723
ADONI [AD] 2 03:08 03:10 765
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 04:00 04:05 816
GOOTY [GY] 2 04:43 04:45 845
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 06:36 06:38 962
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 07:18 07:20 1001
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 10:00 10:05 1126
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 11:33 11:35 1194
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 12:23 12:25 1264
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 13:10 Dest 1269
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.