LTT-MAS EXPRESS - 11073 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Mon 1268 Km

Train number 11073 is named as LTT-MAS EXPRESS and travels 1268km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:20 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 12:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 13:20 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:05 14:08 38 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 16:40 16:45 176 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 21:05 21:10 440 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 23:07 23:10 553 1
WADI - WADI 00:20 00:25 589 2
YADGIR - YG 00:58 01:00 628 2
RAICHUR - RC 02:08 02:10 697 2
Advertisement
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 02:39 02:40 725 2
03:18 03:20 766 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 04:15 04:20 818 2
GOOTY - GY 04:49 04:50 846 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 06:38 06:40 963 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 07:18 07:20 1002 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 10:00 10:05 1127 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 11:13 11:15 1200 2
PERAMBUR - PER 12:08 12:10 1263 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 12:55 Dstn 1268 2

FAQS

LTT-MAS EXPRESS - 11073 covers 1268 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-MAS EXPRESS - 11073 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-MAS EXPRESS - 11073 arrives at destination at 12:55.
LTT-MAS EXPRESS - 11073 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement