LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP - 11085 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)MADGAON (MAO)
Mon, Thu 750 Km

Train number 11085 is named as LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP and travels 750km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 05:33 and reaches station MADGAON at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 05:33 0 1
THANE - TNA 05:53 05:55 18 1
PANVEL - PNVL 06:40 06:42 53 1
KHED - KHED 09:26 09:28 268 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 09:50 09:52 309 1
Advertisement
RATNAGIRI - RN 11:05 11:10 415 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 13:18 13:20 571 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 14:56 14:58 640 1
THIVIM - THVM 15:40 15:42 685 1
KARMALI - KRMI 16:10 16:12 710 1
MADGAON - MAO 17:30 Dstn 750 1

FAQS

LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP - 11085 covers 750 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP - 11085 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP - 11085 arrives at destination at 17:30.
LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP - 11085 departs from source at 05:33.
Advertisement