11085 - LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11085 known as LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to MADGAON [MAO] covering 724 km distance

LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP [11085] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP
LTTMAOMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 05:33 0
THANE [TNA] 1 05:50 05:55 17
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 06:40 06:45 52
KHED [KHED] 1 09:40 09:45 262
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 10:10 10:15 303
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 11:30 11:35 409
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 13:35 13:40 565
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 15:00 15:05 633
THIVIM [THVM] 1 15:55 16:00 675
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 16:20 16:25 692
MADGAON [MAO] 1 17:30 Dest 724