LTT-MADURAI EXPRESS(W) - 11043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)MADURAI JN (MDU)
Fri 1709 Km

Train number 11043 is named as LTT-MADURAI EXPRESS(W) and travels 1709km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 00:15 and reaches station MADURAI JN at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 00:15 0 1
THANE - TNA 00:34 00:35 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 00:57 01:00 38 1
KARJAT - KJT 01:43 01:45 84 1
LONAVALA - LNL 02:32 02:35 112 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 03:50 03:55 176 1
DAUND JN - DD 05:25 05:30 252 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 08:40 08:45 440 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 10:52 10:55 553 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 11:36 11:38 579 1
WADI - WADI 12:00 12:05 589 1
RAICHUR - RC 13:38 13:40 697 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 14:09 14:10 725 1
Advertisement
14:48 14:50 766 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 15:50 16:00 818 1
GOOTY - GY 16:38 16:40 846 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 19:23 19:25 1002 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 20:19 20:20 1053 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 21:45 21:50 1127 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 23:00 23:30 1200 1
KANCHIPURAM - CJ 00:15 00:20 1232 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 01:00 01:05 1268 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 03:05 03:10 1371 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 03:50 03:52 1426 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 05:45 05:50 1549 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 08:05 08:10 1643 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 09:45 Dstn 1709 2

FAQS

LTT-MADURAI EXPRESS(W) - 11043 covers 1709 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-MADURAI EXPRESS(W) - 11043 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-MADURAI EXPRESS(W) - 11043 arrives at destination at 09:45.
LTT-MADURAI EXPRESS(W) - 11043 departs from source at 00:15.
Advertisement