LTT-KZJ TADOBA EXP - 11083 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Fri 1241 Km

Train number 11083 is named as LTT-KZJ TADOBA EXP and travels 1241km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 11:30 and reaches station KAZIPET JN at 15:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 11:30 0 1
THANE - TNA 11:48 11:50 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:07 12:10 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 15:05 15:10 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 16:20 16:25 245 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 17:29 17:30 268 1
LASUR - LSR 18:07 18:08 323 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 18:25 18:30 356 1
JALNA - J 19:28 19:30 419 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 22:28 22:30 534 1
PURNA JN - PAU 23:35 23:40 562 1
NANDED - NED 00:28 00:30 593 2
MUDKHED - MUE 01:18 01:20 615 2
BHOKAR - BOKR 01:59 02:00 647 2
Advertisement
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 02:49 02:50 701 2
KINWAT - KNVT 03:59 04:00 790 2
ADILABAD - ADB 05:15 05:20 858 2
PIMPALKHUTI - PMKT 06:28 06:30 879 2
WANI - WANI 08:16 08:17 945 2
MAJRI KHADAN - MJKN 08:34 08:35 955 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 09:22 09:24 992 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 10:40 10:45 1006 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 11:25 11:26 1076 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 11:50 11:51 1114 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 12:07 12:08 1134 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 12:19 12:20 1148 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 12:49 12:50 1165 2
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 13:16 13:17 1205 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 15:00 Dstn 1241 2

FAQS

LTT-KZJ TADOBA EXP - 11083 covers 1241 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-KZJ TADOBA EXP - 11083 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-KZJ TADOBA EXP - 11083 arrives at destination at 15:00.
LTT-KZJ TADOBA EXP - 11083 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement