LTT-KZJ TADOBA EXP [11083] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-KZJ TADOBA EXP [11083] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-KZJ TADOBA EXP11083LTTKZJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 11:30 0
THANE [TNA] 1 11:48 11:50 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 12:07 12:10 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 15:05 15:10 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 16:20 16:25 244
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 17:29 17:30 267
LASUR [LSR] 1 18:07 18:08 322
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 18:25 18:30 355
JALNA [J] 1 19:28 19:30 418
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 22:28 22:30 533
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 23:35 23:40 561
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 00:25 00:30 592
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 01:18 01:20 614
BHOKAR [BOKR] 2 01:59 02:00 646
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 2 02:49 02:50 700
KINWAT [KNVT] 2 03:59 04:00 789
ADILABAD [ADB] 2 05:15 05:20 857
PIMPALKHUTI [PMKT] 2 06:28 06:30 878
WANI [WANI] 2 08:16 08:17 944
MJKN 2 08:34 08:35 954
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 09:22 09:24 991
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 10:35 10:50 1005
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 11:25 11:26 1075
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 11:50 11:51 1113
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 12:07 12:08 1133
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 12:19 12:20 1147
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 2 12:49 12:50 1164
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 2 13:16 13:17 1204
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 15:00 Dest 1249
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.