LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS - 22127 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Mon 1109 Km

Train number 22127 is named as LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS and travels 1109km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 11:30 and reaches station KAZIPET JN at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 11:30 0 1
THANE - TNA 11:48 11:50 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:07 12:10 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 15:05 15:10 172 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:35 18:40 429 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 19:38 19:40 479 1
AKOLA JN - AK 20:45 20:50 569 1
BADNERA JN - BD 22:22 22:25 647 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 23:08 23:10 693 1
WARDHA JN - WR 00:02 00:05 743 2
Advertisement
HINGANGHAT - HGT 00:28 00:30 777 2
WARORA - WRR 00:54 00:55 815 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 01:48 01:50 861 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 02:55 03:00 875 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 03:53 03:54 945 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 04:20 04:21 983 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 04:39 04:40 1003 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 04:51 04:52 1017 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 05:05 05:06 1034 2
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 05:35 05:36 1073 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 06:45 Dstn 1109 2

FAQS

LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS - 22127 covers 1109 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS - 22127 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS - 22127 arrives at destination at 06:45.
LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS - 22127 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement