LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS [22127] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS [22127] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS22127LTTKZJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 11:30 0
THANE [TNA] 1 11:48 11:50 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 12:07 12:10 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 15:05 15:10 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 18:30 18:40 428
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 19:28 19:30 478
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 20:35 20:40 567
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 22:30 22:35 646
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 23:08 23:10 692
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 00:02 00:05 741
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 00:28 00:30 776
WARORA [WRR] 2 00:54 00:55 814
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 01:48 01:50 860
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 02:55 03:05 874
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 03:53 03:54 944
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 04:20 04:21 982
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 04:39 04:40 1002
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 04:51 04:52 1015
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 2 05:05 05:06 1033
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 2 05:35 05:36 1072
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 06:45 Dest 1118
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.