LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS - 12519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Sun 2582 Km

Train number 12519 is named as LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS and travels 2582km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 07:50 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 04:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 07:50 0 1
THANE - TNA 08:08 08:10 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:32 08:35 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:02 11:05 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 11:53 11:55 245 1
JALGAON JN - JL 13:43 13:45 405 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:20 14:25 429 1
KHANDWA - KNW 16:22 16:25 552 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:40 18:50 736 1
JABALPUR - JBP 22:20 22:30 981 1
KATNI - KTE 23:50 23:55 1072 1
SATNA - STA 01:15 01:20 1170 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 04:18 04:20 1339 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 05:23 05:25 1420 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 07:08 07:18 1483 2
DANAPUR - DNR 09:38 09:40 1685 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 10:15 10:25 1691 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 11:05 11:10 1712 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 13:01 13:03 1815 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 13:46 13:48 1855 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 14:46 14:48 1922 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 16:15 16:25 1979 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 17:58 18:00 2093 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 19:40 19:50 2180 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 21:45 21:47 2306 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 01:05 01:07 2431 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 02:48 02:50 2541 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 04:20 Dstn 2582 3

FAQS

LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS - 12519 covers 2582 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS - 12519 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS - 12519 arrives at destination at 04:20.
LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS - 12519 departs from source at 07:50.