LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS [12519] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS [12519] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS12519LTTKYQSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 07:50 0
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 07:50 0
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 07:50 0
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 07:50 0
THANE [TNA] 1 08:08 08:10 17
THANE [TNA] 1 08:08 08:10 17
THANE [TNA] 1 08:08 08:10 17
THANE [TNA] 1 08:08 08:10 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 08:27 08:30 37
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 08:27 08:30 37
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 08:27 08:30 37
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 08:27 08:30 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 10:10 10:15 120
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 10:10 10:15 120
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 10:10 10:15 120
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 10:10 10:15 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 11:02 11:05 171
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 11:02 11:05 171
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 11:02 11:05 171
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 11:02 11:05 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 11:53 11:55 244
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 11:53 11:55 244
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 11:53 11:55 244
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 11:53 11:55 244
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 13:32 13:35 404
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 13:32 13:35 404
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 13:32 13:35 404
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 13:32 13:35 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 14:00 14:10 428
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 14:00 14:10 428
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 14:00 14:10 428
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 14:00 14:10 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 16:15 16:20 551
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 16:15 16:20 551
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 16:15 16:20 551
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 16:15 16:20 551
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 19:05 19:15 735
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 19:05 19:15 735
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 19:05 19:15 735
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 19:05 19:15 735
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 23:00 23:10 980
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 23:00 23:10 980
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 23:00 23:10 980
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 23:00 23:10 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 00:20 00:25 1071
KATNI [KTE] 2 00:20 00:25 1071
KATNI [KTE] 2 00:20 00:25 1071
KATNI [KTE] 2 00:20 00:25 1071
SATNA [STA] 2 01:40 01:50 1169
SATNA [STA] 2 01:40 01:50 1169
SATNA [STA] 2 01:40 01:50 1169
SATNA [STA] 2 01:40 01:50 1169
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 06:33 06:35 1418
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 06:33 06:35 1425
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 06:30 06:32 1418
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 06:30 06:32 1425
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:10 08:25 1482
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:10 08:25 1489
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:10 08:25 1482
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:10 08:25 1489
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 11:40 11:50 1701
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 11:18 11:20 1684
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 14:38 14:40 1813
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 14:38 14:40 1826
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 2 11:40 11:50 1690
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 15:12 15:14 1854
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 15:12 15:14 1867
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 12:28 12:30 1710
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 16:05 16:07 1921
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 16:05 16:07 1933
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 14:26 14:28 1813
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 14:26 14:28 1826
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 17:25 17:40 1978
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 17:25 17:40 1990
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 15:03 15:05 1854
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 15:03 15:05 1867
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 19:05 19:07 2074
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 19:05 19:07 2087
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 16:09 16:11 1921
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 16:09 16:11 1933
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 20:55 21:10 2161
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 20:55 21:10 2174
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 17:25 17:40 1978
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 17:25 17:40 1990
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 23:03 23:05 2288
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 23:03 23:05 2300
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 19:05 19:07 2074
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 19:05 19:07 2087
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 20:55 21:10 2161
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 20:55 21:10 2174
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 01:13 01:15 2413
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 01:13 01:15 2426
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 23:03 23:05 2288
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 23:03 23:05 2300
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 3 02:55 02:57 2522
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 3 02:55 02:57 2535
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 4 04:25 Dest 2563
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 4 04:25 Dest 2576
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 01:13 01:15 2413
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 01:13 01:15 2426
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 3 02:55 02:57 2522
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 3 02:55 02:57 2535
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 4 04:25 Dest 2563
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 04:25 Dest 2576
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.