LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST - 22115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)KARMALI (KRMI)
Thu 710 Km

Train number 22115 is named as LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST and travels 710km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 00:50 and reaches station KARMALI at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 00:50 0 1
THANE - TNA 01:13 01:15 18 1
PANVEL - PNVL 01:52 01:55 53 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 04:40 04:42 309 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 06:25 06:30 415 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 08:00 08:02 571 1
KUDAL - KUDL 08:22 08:24 610 1
KARMALI - KRMI 10:25 Dstn 710 1

FAQS

LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST - 22115 covers 710 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST - 22115 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST - 22115 arrives at destination at 10:25.
LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST - 22115 departs from source at 00:50.