LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST - 22115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)KARMALI (KRMI)
Thu 710 Km

Train number 22115 is named as LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST and travels 710km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 01:10 and reaches station KARMALI at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 01:10 0 1
THANE - TNA 01:33 01:35 18 1
PANVEL - PNVL 02:10 02:13 53 1
Advertisement
CHIPLUN - CHI 05:52 05:54 309 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 07:35 07:40 415 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 09:56 09:58 571 1
KUDAL - KUDL 10:28 10:30 610 1
KARMALI - KRMI 12:20 Dstn 710 1

FAQS

LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST - 22115 covers 710 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST - 22115 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST - 22115 arrives at destination at 12:20.
LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST - 22115 departs from source at 01:10.
Advertisement