22115 - LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22115 known as LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to KARMALI [KRMI] covering 563 km distance

LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST [22115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FASTLTTKRMISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 01:10 0
THANE [TNA]1 01:33 01:35 17
PANVEL [PNVL]1 02:10 02:13 54
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 05:28 05:30 265
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 06:55 07:00 340
KANKAVLI [KKW]1 09:02 09:04 464
KUDAL [KUDL]1 09:28 09:30 492
KARMALI [KRMI]1 11:00 Dest 563