22115 - LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22115 known as LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to KARMALI [KRMI] covering 692 km distance

LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST [22115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST
LTTKRMISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]1 Src 01:10 0
THANE [TNA]1 01:33 01:35 17
PANVEL [PNVL]1 02:10 02:13 52
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 05:28 05:30 303
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 06:55 07:00 409
KANKAVALI [KKW]1 09:02 09:04 565
KUDAL [KUDL]1 09:28 09:30 604
KARMALI [KRMI]1 11:00 Dest 692