22115 - LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22115 known as LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to KARMALI [KRMI] covering 693 km distance

LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST [22115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FASTLTTKRMISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]1 Src 01:10 0
THANE [TNA]1 01:33 01:35 17
PANVEL [PNVL]1 02:10 02:13 52
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 05:52 05:54 304
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 07:25 07:30 410
KANKAVALI [KKW]1 09:00 09:02 565
KUDAL [KUDL]1 09:30 09:32 605
KARMALI [KRMI]1 11:00 Dest 693