LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS - 11017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)KARAIKAL (KIK)
Sat 1634 Km

Train number 11017 is named as LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 1634km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:15 and reaches station KARAIKAL at 18:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 13:15 0 1
THANE - TNA 13:36 13:38 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:02 14:05 38 1
LONAVALA - LNL 15:28 15:30 112 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 16:35 16:40 176 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 20:50 20:55 440 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 22:22 22:25 553 1
WADI - WADI 23:20 23:25 589 1
YADGIR - YG 23:49 23:50 628 1
RAICHUR - RC 00:43 00:45 697 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 01:09 01:10 725 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 02:45 02:50 818 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 04:59 05:00 963 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 05:43 05:45 1002 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 06:14 06:15 1053 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 08:08 08:10 1127 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 09:23 09:25 1200 2
PERAMBUR - PER 10:13 10:15 1263 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 11:00 11:20 1274 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 11:48 11:50 1299 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 12:18 12:20 1330 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 13:55 14:00 1432 2
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 14:43 14:44 1475 2
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 15:23 15:25 1517 2
SIRKAZHI - SY 15:41 15:42 1534 2
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 16:05 16:07 1554 2
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 17:00 17:10 1593 2
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT 17:43 17:45 1616 2
NAGORE - NCR 17:58 18:00 1623 2
KARAIKAL - KIK 18:55 Dstn 1634 2

FAQS

LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS - 11017 covers 1634 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS - 11017 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS - 11017 arrives at destination at 18:55.
LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS - 11017 departs from source at 13:15.