LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS [11017] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS [11017] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS11017LTTKIKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 12:05 0
THANE [TNA] 1 12:31 12:33 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 12:52 12:55 37
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 14:23 14:25 111
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 15:30 15:35 175
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 19:35 19:45 438
GULBARGA [GR] 1 21:53 21:55 551
WADI [WADI] 1 22:35 22:40 588
YADGIR [YG] 1 23:10 23:12 627
RAICHUR [RC] 2 00:08 00:10 695
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 00:38 00:40 723
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 02:05 02:10 816
GOOTY [GY] 2 02:38 02:40 845
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 03:23 03:25 893
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 04:18 04:20 962
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 04:58 05:00 1001
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 08:05 08:15 1126
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 09:18 09:20 1194
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 11:00 11:10 1275
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 11:38 11:40 1300
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 12:08 12:10 1331
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 13:40 13:45 1434
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 2 14:24 14:25 1476
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 2 14:59 15:00 1518
SIRKAZHI [SY] 2 15:19 15:20 1535
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 2 15:43 15:45 1555
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 2 16:55 17:05 1594
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 2 17:38 17:40 1617
NAGORE [NCR] 2 17:53 17:55 1624
KARAIKAL [KIK] 2 18:45 Dest 1635
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.