LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Tue, Sat 1813 Km

Train number 22113 is named as LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP and travels 1813km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:55 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 23:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 16:55 0 1
THANE - TNA 17:17 17:20 18 1
PANVEL - PNVL 18:05 18:10 53 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 21:30 21:32 309 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 23:20 23:25 415 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 01:35 01:37 596 2
PERNEM - PERN 02:36 02:38 670 2
MADGAON - MAO 04:25 04:35 750 2
KARWAR - KAWR 05:45 05:47 832 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 07:20 07:22 985 2
UDUPI - UD 08:56 08:58 1099 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 10:15 10:25 1180 2
Advertisement
KASARAGOD - KGQ 11:03 11:05 1231 2
KANNUR - CAN 12:22 12:25 1317 2
THALASSERY - TLY 12:43 12:45 1338 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 13:52 13:55 1406 2
TIRUR - TIR 14:23 14:25 1447 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:20 15:30 1492 2
THRISUR - TCR 16:22 16:25 1525 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 17:50 17:55 1597 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 19:27 19:30 1659 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 19:59 20:00 1684 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 20:08 20:10 1693 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 20:28 20:30 1714 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 21:12 21:15 1755 2
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 23:30 Dstn 1813 2

FAQS

LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22113 covers 1813 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22113 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22113 arrives at destination at 23:30.
LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22113 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement