LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Tue, Sat 1813 Km

Train number 22113 is named as LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP and travels 1813km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:55 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 20:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 16:55 0 1
THANE - TNA 17:17 17:20 18 1
PANVEL - PNVL 18:00 18:05 53 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 21:18 21:20 309 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 22:20 22:25 415 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 00:08 00:10 596 2
PERNEM - PERN 00:48 00:50 670 2
MADGAON - MAO 02:15 02:25 750 2
KARWAR - KAWR 03:20 03:22 832 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 04:48 04:50 985 2
UDUPI - UD 06:30 06:32 1099 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 08:00 08:10 1180 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 08:49 08:50 1231 2
KANNUR - CAN 09:57 10:00 1317 2
THALASSERY - TLY 10:19 10:20 1338 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 11:17 11:20 1406 2
TIRUR - TIR 11:59 12:00 1447 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 13:00 13:05 1492 2
THRISUR - TCR 13:57 14:00 1525 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 15:25 15:30 1597 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 16:57 17:00 1659 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 17:29 17:30 1684 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 17:40 17:42 1693 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 18:03 18:05 1714 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 18:47 18:50 1755 2
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 20:25 Dstn 1813 2

FAQS

LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22113 covers 1813 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22113 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22113 arrives at destination at 20:25.
LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP - 22113 departs from source at 16:55.