22113 - LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22113 known as LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 1672 km distance

LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP [22113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP
LTTKCVLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]1 Src 16:55 0
THANE [TNA]1 17:17 17:20 17
PANVEL [PNVL]1 18:05 18:10 52
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 21:40 21:42 303
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 23:00 23:05 409
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]2 00:40 00:42 590
PERNEM [PERN]2 01:18 01:20 664
MADGAON [MAO]2 02:15 02:25 724
KARWAR [KAWR]2 03:22 03:24 782
BHATKAL [BTJL]2 05:00 05:02 895
UDUPI [UD]2 06:20 06:22 975
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]2 08:00 08:10 1039
KASARAGOD [KGQ]2 08:53 08:55 1090
KANNUR [CAN]2 10:10 10:15 1176
THALASSERY [TLY]2 10:33 10:35 1197
KOZHIKODE [CLT]2 11:35 11:40 1265
TIRUR [TIR]2 12:23 12:25 1306
SHORANUR JN [SRR]2 13:10 13:20 1351
THRISUR [TCR]2 14:05 14:08 1384
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]2 15:25 15:30 1456
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]2 16:37 16:40 1518
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]2 17:10 17:11 1544
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]2 17:21 17:23 1553
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ]2 18:00 18:02 1573
KOLLAM JN [QLN]2 19:00 19:05 1614
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]2 20:25 Dest 1672