22113 - LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22113 known as LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 1538 km distance

LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP [22113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXPLTTKCVLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 16:55 0
THANE [TNA]1 17:17 17:20 17
PANVEL [PNVL]1 18:05 18:10 54
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 21:36 21:38 265
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 23:00 23:05 340
SINDHUDURG [SNDD]2 00:40 00:42 482
PERNEM [PERN]2 01:18 01:20 535
MADGAON [MAO]2 02:15 02:25 592
KARWAR [KAWR]2 03:22 03:24 650
BHATKAL [BTJL]2 05:00 05:02 763
UDUPI [UD]2 06:20 06:22 846
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]2 08:00 08:10 911
KASARAGOD [KGQ]2 08:53 08:55 958
KANNUR [CAN]2 10:12 10:15 1044
THALASSERY [TLY]2 10:33 10:35 1065
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]2 11:32 11:35 1133
TIRUR [TIR]2 12:08 12:10 1174
SHORANUR JN [SRR]2 13:05 13:15 1219
THRISUR [TCR]2 13:57 14:00 1252
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]2 15:20 15:25 1324
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]2 16:32 16:35 1383
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]2 17:09 17:10 1408
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]2 17:18 17:20 1417
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]2 17:58 18:00 1438
KOLLAM JN [QLN]2 19:05 19:10 1480
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]2 20:55 Dest 1538