LTT-JYG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15548 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LTT) (JYG)
Thu 1954 Km

Train number 15548 is named as LTT-JYG ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 1954km distance

Train departs from station LTT at 11:20 and reaches station at 23:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LTT Src 11:20 0 1
- KYN 11:57 12:00 37 1
- MMR 15:47 15:50 244 1
- BSL 18:10 18:15 428 1
- KNW 20:35 20:40 552 1
- ET 23:05 23:15 735 1
- JBP 02:20 02:30 980 2
- KTE 03:45 03:50 1071 2
- STA 05:10 05:20 1169 2
Advertisement
- PCOI 09:07 09:12 1338 2
- MZP 10:15 10:20 1419 2
- DDU 12:13 12:28 1482 2
- PNBE 15:20 15:30 1689 2
- BJU 18:40 18:50 1797 2
- SPJ 20:10 20:16 1848 2
- DBG 21:05 21:10 1886 2
- SKI 21:38 21:40 1905 2
- MBI 22:18 22:21 1922 2
- JYG 23:30 Dest 1954 2

FAQS

LTT-JYG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15548 covers 1954 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-JYG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15548 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-JYG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15548 arrives at destination at 23:30.
LTT-JYG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15548 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement