LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX - 12101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat 1952 Km

Train number 12101 is named as LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX and travels 1952km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 20:35 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 03:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 20:35 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:15 21:18 38 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:55 03:00 429 2
AKOLA JN - AK 04:45 04:50 569 2
BADNERA JN - BD 06:42 06:45 647 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:45 09:50 821 2
GONDIA JN - G 11:33 11:35 951 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 12:55 12:57 1056 2
Advertisement
DURG - DURG 13:38 13:43 1087 2
RAIPUR JN - R 14:20 14:30 1124 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 16:10 16:25 1234 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 19:28 19:30 1438 2
ROURKELA - ROU 20:45 21:00 1539 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 22:20 22:25 1640 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 23:20 23:27 1703 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 01:25 01:30 1837 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 03:35 Dstn 1952 3

FAQS

LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX - 12101 covers 1952 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX - 12101 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX - 12101 arrives at destination at 03:35.
LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELX - 12101 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement