LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP - 12171 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Mon, Thu 1778 Km

Train number 12171 is named as LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP and travels 1778km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 07:55 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 12:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 07:55 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:32 08:35 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:03 11:05 172 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:20 14:25 429 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 20:30 20:40 834 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 00:35 00:45 1125 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 03:43 03:45 1341 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 06:35 06:55 1528 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 08:11 08:13 1598 2
TAPRI - TPZ 10:48 10:50 1705 2
ROORKEE - RK 11:26 11:28 1737 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 12:25 Dstn 1778 2

FAQS

LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP - 12171 covers 1778 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP - 12171 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP - 12171 arrives at destination at 12:25.
LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP - 12171 departs from source at 07:55.