LTT HTE EXPRESS - 12811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)HATIA (HTE)
Sun, Mon 1697 Km

Train number 12811 is named as LTT HTE EXPRESS and travels 1697km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 00:15 and reaches station HATIA at 03:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 00:15 0 1
THANE - TNA 00:32 00:35 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 00:57 01:00 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 03:30 03:35 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:27 04:30 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:00 07:05 429 1
AKOLA JN - AK 08:55 09:00 569 1
BADNERA JN - BD 10:27 10:30 647 1
WARDHA JN - WR 11:38 11:40 743 1
NAGPUR - NGP 13:35 13:40 821 1
GONDIA JN - G 15:28 15:30 951 1
DURG - DURG 17:35 17:40 1087 1
RAIPUR JN - R 18:15 18:20 1124 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 20:05 20:20 1234 1
RAIGARH - RIG 22:17 22:19 1366 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 23:25 23:27 1438 1
ROURKELA - ROU 00:50 01:00 1531 2
HATIA - HTE 03:50 Dstn 1697 2

FAQS

LTT HTE EXPRESS - 12811 covers 1697 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT HTE EXPRESS - 12811 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT HTE EXPRESS - 12811 arrives at destination at 03:50.
LTT HTE EXPRESS - 12811 departs from source at 00:15.