12811 - LTT HTE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LTT HTE EXPRESS [12811] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT HTE EXPRESS
LTTHTESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 00:15 0
THANE [TNA] 1 00:32 00:35 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 00:57 01:00 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 03:30 03:35 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 04:27 04:30 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 06:55 07:05 428
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 08:50 08:55 567
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 10:30 10:35 646
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 11:52 11:55 741
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 13:40 14:00 820
GONDIA JN [G] 1 15:45 15:47 950
DURG [DURG] 1 17:45 17:50 1084
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 18:25 18:35 1119
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 20:15 20:30 1229
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 22:11 22:13 1360
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 23:30 23:32 1433
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 00:49 00:59 1534
HATIA [HTE] 2 03:45 Dest 1697