LTT HTE EXPRESS - 12811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)HATIA (HTE)
Sun, Mon 1706 Km

Train number 12811 is named as LTT HTE EXPRESS and travels 1706km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 00:15 and reaches station HATIA at 04:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 00:15 0 1
THANE - TNA 00:32 00:35 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 00:57 01:00 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 03:30 03:35 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:27 04:30 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:00 07:05 429 1
AKOLA JN - AK 08:50 08:55 569 1
BADNERA JN - BD 10:32 10:35 647 1
Advertisement
WARDHA JN - WR 11:52 11:55 743 1
NAGPUR - NGP 13:40 13:50 821 1
GONDIA JN - G 15:39 15:41 951 1
DURG - DURG 17:45 17:50 1087 1
RAIPUR JN - R 18:25 18:35 1124 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 20:15 20:30 1234 1
RAIGARH - RIG 22:17 22:19 1366 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 23:40 23:42 1438 1
ROURKELA - ROU 00:59 01:09 1539 2
HATIA - HTE 04:00 Dstn 1706 2

FAQS

LTT HTE EXPRESS - 12811 covers 1706 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT HTE EXPRESS - 12811 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT HTE EXPRESS - 12811 arrives at destination at 04:00.
LTT HTE EXPRESS - 12811 departs from source at 00:15.
Advertisement