11081 - LTT-GKP VIA COI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11081 known as LTT-GKP VIA COI runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 1726 km distance

LTT-GKP VIA COI [11081] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-GKP VIA COI
LTTGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 15:50 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 16:30 16:33 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 19:20 19:25 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 23:15 23:25 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:00 02:05 551
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 06:38 06:40 802
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 07:58 08:00 896
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 09:35 09:40 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 10:50 10:55 1071
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 11:45 11:48 1133
SATNA [STA] 2 12:30 12:40 1169
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 14:38 14:40 1246
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 16:08 16:13 1344
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 18:05 18:07 1421
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 20:50 21:30 1495
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 22:08 22:10 1530
MAU JN [MAU] 2 23:00 23:05 1588
BHATNI JN [BTT] 3 00:15 00:20 1655
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 3 00:38 00:40 1676
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 02:05 Dest 1726