LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11081 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Wed 1727 Km

Train number 11081 is named as LTT GKP EXPRESS and travels 1727km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK T at 15:50 and reaches station GORAKHPUR JN at 02:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 15:50 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 16:30 16:33 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:20 19:25 172 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:20 23:25 429 1
KHANDWA - KNW 02:00 02:05 552 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:43 06:45 803 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:54 07:56 897 2
JABALPUR - JBP 09:30 09:35 981 2
KATNI - KTE 10:55 11:00 1072 2
Advertisement
MAIHAR - MYR 11:50 11:52 1135 2
SATNA - STA 12:25 12:35 1170 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 14:28 14:30 1247 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 16:08 16:13 1339 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 18:05 18:07 1420 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:50 21:30 1496 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 22:08 22:10 1531 2
MAU JN - MAU 23:00 23:05 1588 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 00:15 00:20 1656 3
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 00:38 00:40 1677 3
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 02:05 Dstn 1727 3

FAQS

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11081 covers 1727 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11081 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11081 arrives at destination at 02:05.
LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11081 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement